Shidoin/Fukushidoin/Jyoshu AAI–Polska Aikido
Yudansha

Szef Instruktor - Tomasz Krzyżanowski shihan (6 dan)



Tomasz Krzyżanowski Rokudan 六段 Masakatsu Dojo Olsztyn
Seidokan Dojo Olsztyn
Patryk Chmielewski Godan 五段 Bushi–no nasake Dojo Mysłowice
Adam Michalski Godan 五段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Krzysiek Szoch Godan 五段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Kufu Dojo Augustów
Zbigniew Farion Yondan 四段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Paweł Jastrząbek Yondan 四段 Bushin Dojo Gdańsk
Łukasz Lubecki Yondan 四段 Agatsu Dojo Barczewo
Adam Łapiński Yondan 四段 Chobukan Dojo Białystok
Chobukan Dojo Wasilków
Krzysztof Machnik Yondan 四段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Marek Nitkiewicz Yondan 四段 Zanshin Dojo Elbląg
Rafał Przybysz Yondan 四段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Marcin Wolski Yondan 四段 Reidokan Dojo Wronów
Paweł Ziemlewicz Yondan 四段 Hidokan Dojo Mława
Adam Żywiołek Yondan 四段 Dojo Łomża
Marcin Cieślik Yondan 四段 Tora no tatakai Dojo Sosnowiec
Andrzej Potrykus Yondan 四段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Marcin Cegielski Sandan 参段 Yudokan Dojo Szczytno
Ewa Chlebus Sandan 参段 Zanshin Dojo Elbląg
Marek Hajduczenia Sandan 参段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Wiktor Hołubowski Sandan 参段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Andrzej Jaruszewicz Sandan 参段 Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek
Jan Malinowski Sandan 参段 Kuma Dojo
Ernest Pudlis Sandan 参段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Jan Rudzki Sandan 参段 Kuma Dojo
Roman Rynkowski Sandan 参段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Krzysztof Sieniawski Sandan 参段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Tomasz Sikora Sandan 参段 Satori Dojo Świętochłowice
Dariusz Wolski Sandan 参段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Cezary Chojnowski Nidan 弐段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Marcin Cichorek Nidan 弐段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Janusz Dworakowski Nidan 弐段 Akademia Aikido Kyouchou Dojo Gdańsk
Andrzej Dziedzic Nidan 弐段 Dojo Łomża
Dariusz Herdzik Nidan 弐段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Piotr Hirsz Nidan 弐段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Paulina Łysy Nidan 弐段 Agatsu Dojo Barczewo
Piotr Markuszewski Nidan 弐段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Robert Marzewski Nidan 弐段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Dariusz Michalczuk Nidan 弐段 Dojo Białystok
Borys Pankiewicz Nidan 弐段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Piotr Pipke Nidan 弐段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Dariusz Romanowski Nidan 弐段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Mateusz Rutkowski Nidan 弐段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Krystian Rychlak Nidan 弐段 Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk
Andrzej Rząsiński Nidan 弐段 Jyoshinkan Dojo Ostrołęka
Marta Sadowska-Barankiewicz Nidan 弐段 Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk
Piotr Seredziński Nidan 弐段 Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk
Agnieszka Skorobecka Nidan 弐段 Zanshin Dojo Elbląg
Jan Sobieski Nidan 弐段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Krystian Stasiński Nidan 弐段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Marek Włoch Nidan 弐段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Łukasz Wrotny Nidan 弐段 Hidokan Dojo Mława
Tomasz Żbikowski Nidan 弐段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Przemysław Bielski Nidan 弐段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Tadeusz Dzieniszewski Nidan 弐段 Kufu Dojo Augustów
Monika Góral Nidan 弐段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Marek Jóźwicki Nidan 弐段 Yudokan Dojo Szczytno
Janusz Krajewski Nidan 弐段 Kufu Dojo Augustów
Robert Przekop Nidan 弐段 Kufu Dojo Augustów
Jakub Szwed Nidan 弐段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Magda Akierman Shodan 初段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Michał Bałdyga Shodan 初段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Michał Bartnicki Shodan 初段 Kunren Dojo Olecko
Sylwester Berg Shodan 初段 Dojo Ostrołęka
Weronika Bierdzio Shodan 初段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Teresa Bierdzio Shodan 初段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Artur Błażewicz Shodan 初段 Kuma Dojo Suwałki
Grażyna Brzozowska Shodan 初段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Mariusz Brzozowski Shodan 初段 Kidokan Dojo Iława
Dariusz Buraczewski Shodan 初段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Sylwia Czyżewska Shodan 初段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Michał Dominów Shodan 初段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Mateusz Dudziński Shodan 初段 Ronin Dojo Łomża
Kamil Duszyński Shodan 初段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Janina Eberhardt Shodan 初段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Stanisław Figielski Shodan 初段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Adrian Janczuk Shodan 初段 Chobukan Dojo Białystok
Rafał Jurkowski Shodan 初段 Ronin Dojo Łomża
Katarzyna Kalinowska Shodan 初段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Lidia Kalinowska Shodan 初段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Błażej Kantak Shodan 初段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Krzysztof Lindorf Shodan 初段 Hikari Dojo
Patrycja Matuk Shodan 初段 Chobukan Dojo Białystok
Aleksandra Mikołajczyk Shodan 初段 Hidokan Dojo Mława
Paweł Mordwa Shodan 初段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Katarzyna Neumann Shodan 初段 Zanshin Dojo Elbląg
Michał Nowakowski Shodan 初段 Hidokan Dojo Mława
Grzegorz Pachocki Shodan 初段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Piotr Pek Shodan 初段 Bushin Dojo Gdańsk
Jacek Pędzich Shodan 初段 Dojo Ostrołęka
Aleksander Połonkiewicz Shodan 初段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Maja Przybysz Shodan 初段 Chobukan Dojo Białystok
Andrzej Sokołowski Shodan 初段 Kuma Dojo Suwałki
Robert Spich Shodan 初段 Bushin Dojo Gdańsk
Paweł Szadkowski Shodan 初段 Shudokan Dojo Bytom
Alina Szczerba Shodan 初段 Kufu Dojo Augustów
Piotr Szeląg Shodan 初段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Dariusz Sztelmer-Stabiński Shodan 初段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Tomasz Szymczak Shodan 初段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Kamil Warso Shodan 初段 Bushi–no nasake Dojo Mysłowice
Patryk Werner Shodan 初段 Reidokan Dojo Wronów
Seweryn Werner Shodan 初段 Reidokan Dojo Wronów
Oliwia Zdunek Shodan 初段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Jarosław Żywica Shodan 初段 Hikari Dojo
Piotr Jankowski 1 kyu 弐級 Kidokan Dojo Iława
Andrzej Kalinowski 1 kyu 弐級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Sławomir Kosin 1 kyu 弐級 Hidokan Dojo Mława
Piotr Mroczkowski 1 kyu 弐級 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Bartłomiej Niemęski 1 kyu 弐級 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Ewa Ossowska 1 kyu 初級 Dojo Warszawa
Czesław Pospieszyński 1 kyu 弐級 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Emilia Romanowska 1 kyu 弐級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Filip Sowiński 1 kyu 弐級 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Anita Szulc 1 kyu 初級 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Barbara Wiśniewska 1 kyu 初級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Dariusz Baniukiewicz 2 kyu 弐級 Agatsu Dojo Barczewo
Marek Budziński 2 kyu 弐級 Kunren Dojo Olecko
Wiktor Nowakowski 2 kyu 弐級 Hidokan Dojo Mława
Dorota Plona 2 kyu 弐級 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Adrian Prokaziuk 2 kyu 弐級 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Eugeniusz Ramik 2 kyu 弐級 Dojo Ostrołęka
Piotr Sielawa 2 kyu 弐級 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Inga Szeląg 2 kyu 弐級 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Mariusz Wojciechowski 2 kyu 弐級 Hidokan Dojo Mława