Yudansha AAI–Polska Aikido
Yudansha


Spis posiadaczy stopni mistrzowskich DAN AAI–Polska Aikido



Tomasz Krzyżanowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Seidokan Dojo Olsztyn
Dojo Cho
Patryk Chmielewski Bushi-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice Dojo Cho
Adam Michalski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Krzysiek Szoch Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Kufu Dojo Augustów
Dojo Cho
Marcin Cieślik Tora no tatakai Dojo Sosnowiec Dojo Cho
Zbigniew Farion Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Paweł Jastrząbek Bushin Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho
Łukasz Lubecki Agatsu Dojo Barczewo Dojo Cho
Adam Łapiński Chobukan Dojo Białystok
Chobukan Dojo Wasilków
Dojo Cho
Krzysztof Machnik Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho
Marek Nitkiewicz Zanshin Dojo Elbląg Dojo Cho
Andrzej Potrykus Kaizen Dojo Gdynia Dojo Cho
Rafał Przybysz Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Dmitrij Putilov Endokan Dojo Lepaja Dojo Cho
Marcin Wolski Reidokan Dojo Wronów Dojo Cho
Paweł Ziemlewicz Hidokan Dojo Mława/Ciechanów Dojo Cho
Adam Żywiołek Dojo Łomża Dojo Cho
Tajana Bundara Kenshinkan Dojo Split  
Marcin Cegielski Yudokan Dojo Szczytno Dojo Cho
Ewa Chlebus Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Wiktor Hołubowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Oleg Gudkov Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Marek Hajduczenia Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Rafał Hryniewicki Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Andrzej Jaruszewicz Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek Dojo Cho
Ireneusz Jurczak Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Valery Lazarev KRPO Dojo Cho
Jan Malinowski Kuma Dojo  
Mariusz Matysiak Dojo Warszawa  
Ernest Pudlis Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Jan Rudzki Kuma Dojo  
Roman Rynkowski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Krzysztof Sieniawski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Tomasz Sikora Satori Dojo Świętochłowice Dojo Cho
Dariusz Wolski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Grzegorz Babik Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Sergey Babushko KRPO  
Sergey Berdashkevich KRPO  
Przemysław Bielski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Maciej Brewko Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Cezary Chojnowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marcin Cichorek Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Jacek Czarniecki Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Janusz Dworakowski Akademia Aikido Kyouchou Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho
Andrzej Dziedzic Dojo Łomża  
Tadeusz Dzieniszewski Kufu Dojo Augustów  
Dariusz Herdzik Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Piotr Hirsz Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Denis Hocevar Ronin Dojo Ljubliana Dojo Cho
Monika Góral Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Marek Jóźwicki Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Stefanos Karabinis Jyoshinkan Dojo Ostrołęka  
Tomasz Kozłowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Janusz Krajewski Kufu Dojo Augustów  
Cezary Krawczyński Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marcin Krejckant Dojo Warszawa Dojo Cho
Dariusz Leszczyński Busetsukan Dojo Hanoi Dojo Cho
Paulina Łysy Agatsu Dojo Barczewo  
Łukasz Marczukiewicz Dojo Białystok  
Piotr Markuszewski Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Robert Marzewski Sendokan Dojo Ełk Dojo Cho
Dariusz Michalczuk Dojo Białystok Dojo Cho
Adam Miezianko Kuma Dojo  
Maciej Młynowski Kidokan Dojo Iława  
Piotr Neugebauer Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Borys Pankiewicz Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Anna Pietrzyk Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Piotr Pipke Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Robert Plichta Dojo Gdańsk  
Robert Przekop Kufu Dojo Augustów  
Paweł Przywara Bushin-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Krzysztof Puchalski Tenjin Dojo Ostróda Dojo Cho
Dariusz Romanowski Sendokan Dojo Ełk Dojo Cho
Mateusz Rutkowski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Krystian Rychlak Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho
Andrzej Rząsiński Dojo Ostrołęka Dojo Cho
Marta Sadowska-Barankiewicz Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk  
Piotr Seredziński Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho
Agnieszka Skorobecka Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Krystian Stasiński Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Janusz Staszewski Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Dariusz Szczęsnowicz Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Jakub Szwed Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Łukasz Szypulski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Mirosław Tarasewicz Dojo Białystok  
Maurycy Toegel Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Galina Tuzina KRPO  
Piotr Walukiewicz Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marek Włoch Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Łukasz Wrotny Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Tomasz Żbikowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Konrad Aftyka    
Magda Akierman Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Arkadiusz Baranowski Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek  
Michał Bartnicki Kunren Dojo Olecko Dojo Cho
Aleksander Bauknecht Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Sylwester Berg Dojo Ostrołęka  
Miłosz Białasz Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Weronika Bierdzio Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Teresa Bierdzio Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Dariusz Bieryło Dojo Białystok  
Artur Błażewicz Kuma Dojo  
Mariusz Brzozowski Kidokan Dojo Iława Dojo Cho
Daniel Buraczewski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Grażyna Brzozowska Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Damian Ciepiela Satori Dojo Świętochłowice  
Michał Cieszewski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Jakub Cyrana Kidokan Dojo Iława  
Sylwia Czyżewska Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Grzegorz Dajda Satori Dojo Świętochłowice  
Wojciech Danaj Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Dariusz Dąbrowski    
Michał Dominów Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Mateusz Dudziński Ronin Dojo Łomża  
Kamil Duszyński Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Janina Eberhardt Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Wojciech Falkowski Kuma Dojo  
Stanisław Figielski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Szymon Grędziński Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Sebastian Haber Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Mateusz Harazim Tenjin Dojo Ostróda  
Ewa Haśkiewicz Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Alexey Ilyasov Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Dawid Jagielski Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Adrian Janczuk Chobukan Dojo Białystok  
Tomasz Jaros Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Robert Jaworski Jyoshinkan Dojo Ostrołęka  
Rafał Jurkowski Ronin Dojo Łomża  
Jaroslav Kakstis Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Katarzyna Kalinowska Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Lidia Kalinowska Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Błażej Kantak Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Jerzy Kasprzycki Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek  
Piotr Kibitlewski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Mariusz Kiersztan Dojo Łomża  
Sławomir Kmieć Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Jarosław Kordek Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Marcin Krzyśków Chobukan Dojo Białystok  
Mariusz Kuliński Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Jerzy Lewonowski Dojo Białystok  
Krzysztof Lindorf Hikari Dojo Dojo Cho
Dima Lupenko KRPO  
Mirosław Łupiński Dojo Białystok  
Magdalena Maciejewska Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Łukasz Mańka Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Patrycja Matuk Chobukan Dojo Białystok  
Dominik Michalski Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Marek Mielczarek Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Aleksandra Mikołajczyk Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Andrey Milanovich KRPO  
Paweł Mordwa Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Katarzyna Neumann Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Marcin Neyman Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Aleksander Lê Anh Nguyễn Busetsukan Dojo Hanoi  
Mariusz Niedopytalski Bushin-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Marcin Nogaj Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Grzegorz Nowak Bushi-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Szymon Nowak Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Michał Nowakowski Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Patryk Olejniczak    
Jan Ostrowski    
Grzegorz Pachocki Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Piotr Pek Bushin Dojo Gdańsk  
Darko Perko Ronin Dojo Ljubliana  
Jacek Pędzich Dojo Ostrołęka Dojo Cho
Łukasz Pindor Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Mareks Plaudis Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Bogdan Posłuszny Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Aleksander Połonkiewicz Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Maja Przybysz Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Witold Ropiak Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Paweł Rosztajn Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Wojciech Sarnowski Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Andrzej Sokołowski Kuma Dojo  
Robert Spich Bushin Dojo Gdańsk  
Sylwia Staśkiewicz Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Piotr Stawicki Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Paweł Suchocki Kuma Dojo  
Paweł Szadkowski Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Jakub Szatkowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Alina Szczerba Kufu Dojo Augustów  
Piotr Szeląg Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Dariusz Sztelmer-Stabiński Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Tomasz Szymczak Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Artur Tubilewicz    
Maciej Tubilewicz    
Kamil Warso Bushin-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Patryk Werner Reidokan Dojo Wronów  
Seweryn Werner Reidokan Dojo Wronów  
Adrian Zakrzewski Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Piotr Zakrzewski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Oliwia Zdunek Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marian Żukowski Dojo Białystok  
Andrzej Żurawski Ronin Dojo Łomża  
Jarosław Żywica Hikari Dojo Dojo Cho