Shidoin/Fukushidoin/Jyoshu AAI–Polska Aikido
Yudansha



Szef Instruktor - Tomasz Krzyżanowski shihan (6 dan)



Tomasz Krzyżanowski Rokudan 六段 Masakatsu Dojo Olsztyn
Seidokan Dojo Olsztyn
Krzysiek Szoch Godan 五段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Kimusubi Dojo Grajewo
Kunren Dojo Olecko
Kufu Dojo Augustów
Patryk Chmielewski Yondan 四段 Bushi–no nasake Dojo Mysłowice
Zbigniew Farion Yondan 四段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Adam Łapiński Yondan 四段 Chobukan Dojo Białystok
Chobukan Dojo Wasilków
Adam Michalski Yondan 四段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Marek Nitkiewicz Yondan 四段 Zanshin Dojo Elbląg
Rafał Przybysz Yondan 四段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Paweł Ziemlewicz Yondan 四段 Hidokan Dojo Mława
Adam Żywiołek Yondan 四段 Dojo Łomża
Krzysztof Machnik Yondan 四段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Marcin Wolski Yondan 四段 Reidokan Dojo Wronów
Marcin Cegielski Sandan 三段 Yudokan Dojo Szczytno
Ewa Chlebus Sandan 三段 Zanshin Dojo Elbląg
Marcin Cieślik Sandan 三段 Bushi–no nasake Dojo Mysłowice
Andrzej Jaruszewicz Sandan 三段 Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek
Paweł Jastrząbek Sandan 三段 Bushin Dojo Gdańsk
Łukasz Lubecki Sandan 三段 Agatsu Dojo Barczewo
Jan Malinowski Sandan 三段 Kuma Dojo
Andrzej Potrykus Sandan 三段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Tomasz Sikora Sandan 三段 Satori Dojo Świętochłowice
Marcin Cichorek Nidan 二段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Wiktor Hołubowski Nidan 二段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Adam Korulczyk Nidan 二段 Dojo Warszawa
Piotr Markuszewski Nidan 二段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Dariusz Michalczuk Nidan 二段 Dojo Białystok
Borys Pankiewicz Nidan 二段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Dariusz Romanowski Nidan 二段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Jan Rudzki Nidan 二段 Kuma Dojo
Roman Rynkowski Nidan 二段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Andrzej Rząsiński Nidan 二段 Jyoshinkan Dojo Ostrołęka
Piotr Seredziński Nidan 二段 Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk
Krzysztof Sieniawski Nidan 二段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Jan Sobieski Nidan 二段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Krystian Stasiński Nidan 二段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Dariusz Wolski Nidan 二段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Andrzej Dziedzic Nidan 二段 Dojo Łomża
Łukasz Marczukiewicz Nidan 二段 Dojo Białystok
Piotr Pipke Nidan 二段 Dojo Ostrołęka
Ernest Pudlis Nidan 二段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Paweł Przywara Nidan 二段 Bushi–no nasake Dojo Mysłowice
Mateusz Rutkowski Nidan 二段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Tomasz Żbikowski Nidan 二段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Konrad Aftyka Shodan 一段  
Magda Akierman Shodan 一段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Michał Bartnicki Shodan 一段 Kunren Dojo Olecko
Miłosz Białasz Shodan 一段  
Mariusz Brzozowski Shodan 一段 Kidokan Dojo Iława
Cezary Chojnowski Shodan 一段 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Sylwia Czyżewska Shodan 一段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Grzegorz Dajda Shodan 一段 Satori Dojo Świętochłowice
Kamil Duszyński Shodan 一段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Janusz Dworakowski Shodan 一段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Dariusz Herdzik Shodan 一段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Piotr Hirsz Shodan 一段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Lidia Kalinowska Shodan 一段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Błażej Kantak Shodan 一段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Piotr Kibitlewski Shodan 一段 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Janusz Krajewski Shodan 一段 Kufu Dojo Augustów
Mariusz Kuliński Shodan 一段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Krzysztof Lindorf Shodan 一段 Hikari Dojo
Paulina Łysy Shodan 一段 Agatsu Dojo Barczewo
Katarzyna Neumann Shodan 一段 Zanshin Dojo Elbląg
Jan Ostrowski Shodan 一段  
Robert Przekop Shodan 一段 Kufu Dojo Augustów
Paweł Rosztajn Shodan 一段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Kamil Ruszczyk Shodan 一段 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Krystian Rychlak Shodan 一段 Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk
Marta Sadowska-Barankiewicz Shodan 一段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Wojciech Sarnowski Shodan 一段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Paweł Szadkowski Shodan 一段 Shudokan Dojo Bytom
Dariusz Szczęsnowicz Shodan 一段 Hidokan Dojo
Jakub Szwed Shodan 一段 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Kamil Warso Shodan 一段 Bushi–no nasake Dojo Mysłowice
Patryk Werner Shodan 一段 Reidokan Dojo Wronów
Seweryn Werner Shodan 一段 Reidokan Dojo
Marek Włoch Shodan 一段 Kaizen Dojo Gdynia
Łukasz Wrotny Shodan 一段 Hidokan Dojo
Andrzej Żurawski Shodan 一段 Dojo Łomża
Jarosław Żywica Shodan 一段 Hikari Dojo
Michał Bałdyga 1 kyu 一級  
Konstanty Białasz 1 kyu 一級  
Mateusz Dudziński 1 kyu 一級 Ronin Dojo Łomża
Dawid Fejfer 1 kyu 一級  
Stanisław Figielski 1 kyu 一級 Kirikaeshi Dojo Olsztynek
Eryk Friske 1 kyu 一級  
Paulina Gołębiowska 1 kyu 一級 Satori Dojo Świętochłowice
Jarosław Jamroz 1 kyu 一級 Satori Dojo Świętochłowice
Katarzyna Kalinowska 1 kyu 一級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Beata Kołos 1 kyu 一級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Patrycja Matuk 1 kyu 一級  
Ewa Ossowska 1 kyu 一級 Dojo Warszawa
Aleksander Połonkiewicz 1 kyu 一級 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Karol Ronewicz 1 kyu 一級 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Robert Spich 1 kyu 一級 Bushin Dojo Gdańsk
Błażej Stankiewicz 1 kyu 一級 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Aleksandra Szpakowska 1 kyu 一級  
Magdalena Szymańska 1 kyu 一級  
Rafał Zapart 1 kyu 一級 Satori Dojo Świętochłowice
Sylwester Berg 2 kyu 二級  
Przemysław Bielski 2 kyu 二級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Teresa Bierdzio 2 kyu 二級 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Grażyna Brzozowska 2 kyu 二級 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Marek Budziński 2 kyu 二級 Kunren Dojo Olecko
Tadeusz Dzieniszewski 2 kyu 二級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Janina Eberhardt 2 kyu 二級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Monika Góral 2 kyu 二級 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Piotr Jankowski 2 kyu 二級 Kidokan Dojo Iława
Alina Morawska 2 kyu 二級 Dojo Ostrołęka
Piotr Mroczkowski 2 kyu 二級 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Bartłomiej Niemęski 2 kyu 二級 Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk
Jacek Pędzich 2 kyu 二級 Dojo Ostrołęka
Katarzyna Rakowska 2 kyu 二級 Zanshin Dojo Elbląg
Eugeniusz Ramik 2 kyu 二級 Dojo Ostrołęka
Emilia Romanowska 2 kyu 二級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Piotr Szeląg 2 kyu 二級 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Anita Szulc 2 kyu 二級 Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Barbara Wiśniewska 2 kyu 二級 Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Anna Zalewska 2 kyu 二級  
Oliwia Zdunek 2 kyu 二級 Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn