Yudansha AAI–Polska Aikido
Yudansha


Spis posiadaczy stopni mistrzowskich DAN AAI–Polska Aikido



Tomasz Krzyżanowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Seidokan Dojo Olsztyn
Dojo Cho
Grzegorz Pietrzyk    
Krzysiek Szoch Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Kimusubi Dojo Grajewo
Kunren Dojo Olecko
Kufu Dojo Augustów
Dojo Cho
Patryk Chmielewski Bushi-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice Dojo Cho
Zbigniew Farion Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Adam Łapiński Chobukan Dojo Białystok
Chobukan Dojo Wasilków
Dojo Cho
Krzysztof Machnik Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho
Adam Michalski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marek Nitkiewicz Zanshin Dojo Elbląg Dojo Cho
Rafał Przybysz Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Dmitrij Putilov Endokan Dojo Lepaja Dojo Cho
Marcin Wolski Reidokan Dojo Wronów Dojo Cho
Paweł Ziemlewicz Hidokan Dojo Mława/Ciechanów Dojo Cho
Adam Żywiołek Dojo Łomża Dojo Cho
Tajana Bundara Kenshinkan Dojo Split  
Marcin Cegielski Yudokan Dojo Szczytno Dojo Cho
Ewa Chlebus Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Marcin Cieślik Bushin-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Oleg Gudkov Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Marek Hajduczenia Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Rafał Hryniewicki Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Andrzej Jaruszewicz Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek Dojo Cho
Paweł Jastrząbek Bushin Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho
Ireneusz Jurczak Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Valery Lazarev KRPO Dojo Cho
Łukasz Lubecki Agatsu Dojo Barczewo Dojo Cho
Jan Malinowski Kuma Dojo  
Mariusz Matysiak Dojo Warszawa  
Andrzej Potrykus Dojo Gdynia Dojo Cho
Tomasz Sikora Satori Dojo Świętochłowice Dojo Cho
Grzegorz Babik Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Sergey Babushko KRPO  
Sergey Berdashkevich KRPO  
Maciej Brewko Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Marcin Cichorek Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Jacek Czarniecki Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Andrzej Dziedzic Dojo Łomża  
Denis Hocevar Ronin Dojo Ljubliana Dojo Cho
Wiktor Hołubowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Stefanos Karabinis Jyoshinkan Dojo Ostrołęka  
Adam Korulczyk Dojo Warszawa  
Tomasz Kozłowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Cezary Krawczyński Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marcin Krejckant Dojo Warszawa Dojo Cho
Dariusz Marcinek    
Łukasz Marczukiewicz Dojo Białystok  
Piotr Markuszewski Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Robert Marzewski Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Dariusz Michalczuk Dojo Białystok Dojo Cho
Adam Miezianko Kuma Dojo  
Maciej Młynowski Kidokan Dojo Iława  
Piotr Neugebauer Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Borys Pankiewicz Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Anna Pietrzyk Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Piotr Pipke Dojo Ostrołęka  
Robert Plichta Dojo Gdańsk  
Robert Pruszyński    
Paweł Przywara Bushin-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Krzysztof Puchalski Tenjin Dojo Ostróda Dojo Cho
Ernest Pudlis Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Robert Reiwer Zendokan Dojo Gdynia  
Dariusz Romanowski Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Jan Rudzki Kuma Dojo  
Mateusz Rutkowski Chobukan Dojo Białystok  
Roman Rynkowski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Andrzej Rząsiński Dojo Ostrołęka Dojo Cho
Piotr Seredziński Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho
Krzysztof Sieniawski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Agnieszka Skorobecka Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Krystian Stasiński Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Janusz Staszewski Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Marcin Suchocki Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Łukasz Szypulski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Mirosław Tarasewicz Dojo Białystok  
Maurycy Toegel Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Galina Tuzina KRPO  
Piotr Walukiewicz Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Dariusz Wolski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Tomasz Żbikowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Konrad Aftyka    
Magda Akierman Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Arkadiusz Baranowski Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek  
Michał Bartnicki Kunren Dojo Olecko  
Miłosz Białasz Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Dariusz Bieryło Dojo Białystok  
Leszek Bobrowski Manseikan Dojo Pisz  
Mariusz Brzozowski Kidokan Dojo Iława Dojo Cho
Cezary Chojnowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Damian Ciepiela Satori Dojo Świętochłowice  
Michał Cieszewski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Jakub Cyrana Kidokan Dojo Iława  
Sylwia Czyżewska Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Grzegorz Dajda Satori Dojo Świętochłowice  
Wojciech Danaj Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Janusz Dworakowski Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Dariusz Dąbrowski    
Kamil Duszyński Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Sylwia Dworzyńska Dojo Bakałarzewo  
Zdzisław Dworzyński Dojo Bakałarzewo  
Wojciech Falkowski Kuma Dojo  
Tomasz Galicki Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Szymon Grędziński Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Sebastian Haber Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Ewa Haśkiewicz Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Dariusz Herdzik Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Piotr Hirsz Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Alexey Ilyasov Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Dawid Jagielski Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Tomasz Jaros Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Robert Jaworski Jyoshinkan Dojo Ostrołęka  
Marek Jóźwicki Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Jaroslav Kakstis Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Lidia Kalinowska Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Błażej Kantak Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Jerzy Kasprzycki Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek  
Piotr Kibitlewski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Mariusz Kiersztan Dojo Łomża  
Jarosław Kordek Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Janusz Krajewski Kufu Dojo Augustów  
Marcin Krzyśków Chobukan Dojo Białystok  
Mariusz Kuliński Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Dariusz Leszczyński Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Jerzy Lewonowski Dojo Białystok  
Krzysztof Lindorf Hikari Dojo Dojo Cho
Dima Lupenko KRPO  
Paulina Łysy Agatsu Dojo Barczewo  
Magdalena Maciejewska Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Łukasz Mańka Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Włodzimierz Michalak Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Dominik Michalski Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Marek Mielczarek Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Andrey Milanovich KRPO  
Katarzyna Neumann Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Marcin Neyman Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Mariusz Niedopytalski Bushin-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Marcin Nogaj Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Szymon Nowak Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Patryk Olejniczak    
Jan Ostrowski    
Darko Perko Ronin Dojo Ljubliana  
Łukasz Pindor Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Mareks Plaudis Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Bogdan Posłuszny Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Robert Przekop Kufu Dojo Augustów  
Witold Ropiak Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Paweł Rosztajn Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Kamil Ruszczyk Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Krystian Rychlak Tengoku Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho
Marta Sadowska-Barankiewicz Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Adam Sapierzyński Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Wojciech Sarnowski Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Kamil Siemiaszko Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Maciej Słyż Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Piotr Stawicki Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Paweł Suchocki Kuma Dojo  
Paweł Szadkowski Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Jakub Szatkowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Dariusz Szczęsnowicz Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Adam Szmagierewski Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Jakub Szwed Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Artur Tubilewicz    
Maciej Tubilewicz    
Kamil Warso Bushin-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Patryk Werner Reidokan Dojo Wronów  
Seweryn Werner Reidokan Dojo Wronów  
Marek Włoch Kaizen Dojo Gdynia  
Dawid Wocial Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Łukasz Wrotny Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Adrian Zakrzewski Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Piotr Zakrzewski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marian Żukowski Dojo Białystok  
Andrzej Żurawski Ronin Dojo Łomża  
Jarosław Żywica Hikari Dojo Dojo Cho